....4th heroes tourney -- 10€ entry, come join the fun and warm up for the Individual World Championship in March played at BG Studio Heroes!!!

Calendrier

The given time always refers to the central european time (Germany, Austria, Swiss ...) and is published in the headline of the website. Europe has a winter- and summertime. The time corresponds during winter time to CET and UTC+1, during summer time (31.03.-27.10.19) to CET+1 and UTC+2.

16ème Open WBIF
date Heure appariement résultats
17.10.   drapeau Danemark Ole Nielsen - drapeau Iran M3 Jalil Khalili 1:0
19.10. 21:00 drapeau Croatie G3 Mislav Kovacic - drapeau Roumanie Michael Neagu
22.10. 17:00 drapeau Iran Pourya Mahouti - drapeau Ukraine Andrey Nesterov
Championnat Nat. Italie 2019-2020
date Heure appariement résultats
16.10.   drapeau Roumanie Daniel Tudose - drapeau Italie Francesco Indomenico 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Italie Franco Candeo - drapeau Italie Francesco Abbruzzese 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Italie Marco Conte - drapeau Italie M2 Massimiliano Calusio 0:1
17.10.   drapeau Italie Marco Marin - drapeau Roumanie Daniel Tudose 1:0
17.10. 21:00 drapeau Italie Filippo Angelini Rota - drapeau Italie Fabio Bevilacqua
18.10.   drapeau Italie Luigi De Lazzari - drapeau Italie Maurizio La Selva 0:1
19.10.   drapeau Italie Mauro Mellini - drapeau Italie Fulvio Rossi Querin 0:1
20.10. 20:45 drapeau Italie Gabriele Cornacchini - drapeau Italie Matteo Ciccarone
20.10. 21:00 drapeau Italie Ovidio Mario Tallarico - drapeau Italie Giuseppe Fazio
3rdBGStudio Heroes Tourney (BG Heroes)
date Heure appariement résultats
19.10. 15:00 drapeau Danemark Steen Oernvig - drapeau Roumanie Michael Neagu
22.10. 17:00 drapeau Croatie G3 Mislav Kovacic - drapeau Israël Adam Prager
Championnat Nat. Russie 2019
date Heure appariement résultats
16.10.   drapeau Russie Nataliya Chigridova - drapeau Russie Alexei Ignarin 0:1
16.10.   drapeau Russie Konstantin Inozemtsev - drapeau Russie Irakli Shalamberidze 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Russie Vasily Chemokhonenko - drapeau Russie Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Russie Alexandr Nikulica - drapeau Russie Yury Shevchenko 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Russie Konstantin Inozemtsev - drapeau Russie Alex Ars 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Russie Olga Arefeva - drapeau Russie Alexei Ignarin 0:1
16.10.   drapeau Russie Sascha Polikarpov - drapeau Russie Artur Petrosyan 0:1
16.10.   drapeau Russie Yury Shevchenko - drapeau Russie Alexander Chepurok 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Russie G3 Mikayel Vardanyan - drapeau Russie Sergey Petukhov 0:1
16.10.   drapeau Russie Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - drapeau Russie Irakli Shalamberidze 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Russie Kamil Makhmudov - drapeau Russie Dmitry Shirokov 0:1
16.10.   drapeau Russie Almaz Salimzyanov - drapeau Russie Denis Mikhaylov 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Russie Alexander Chepurok - drapeau Russie Elena Saukova 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Russie Nataliya Chigridova - drapeau Russie Artur Petrosyan 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy - drapeau Russie Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1
17.10.   drapeau Russie Denis Mikhaylov - drapeau Russie David Chakhaya 1:0
17.10.   drapeau Russie Vasily Chemokhonenko - drapeau Russie Felix Rinskiy 1:0
17.10.   drapeau Russie Zuriko Shakaya - drapeau Ukraine Valery Davidov 0:1
17.10.   drapeau Russie Ekaterina Smirnova - drapeau Russie Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1
17.10.   drapeau Russie Andrey Sokolovskiy - drapeau Russie Pavel Zanozin 1:0
17.10.   drapeau Russie Irakli Shalamberidze - drapeau Russie Igor Novikov 1:0
17.10.   drapeau Russie Yury Shevchenko - drapeau Russie Olga Arefeva 0:1
17.10.   drapeau Russie Sergey Petukhov - drapeau Russie Kamil Makhmudov 1:0
18.10.   drapeau Russie Alexei Ignarin - drapeau Russie Alexandr Nikulica 0:1
18.10.   drapeau Russie Vasily Chemokhonenko - drapeau Russie Pavel Zanozin 1:0
18.10.   drapeau Russie Zuriko Shakaya - drapeau Russie Zaur Mageramov 0:1
18.10. 20:00 drapeau Russie Elena Saukova - drapeau Russie Alexandr Nikulica
18.10.   drapeau Russie Alexandr Nikulica - drapeau Russie Felix Rinskiy 1:0
18.10.   drapeau Russie Denis Mikhaylov - drapeau Russie G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1
18.10.   drapeau Russie Dmitry Gurko - drapeau Russie Artur Petrosyan 1:0
18.10.   drapeau Russie Andrey Sokolovskiy - drapeau Russie Kamil Makhmudov 1:0
19.10.   drapeau Russie Irakli Shalamberidze - drapeau Azerbaïdjan Kanan Hasan Zada 1:0
19.10.   drapeau Russie Artak Papoyan - drapeau Azerbaïdjan Kanan Hasan Zada 0:1
19.10. 14:00 drapeau Russie Konstantin Inozemtsev - drapeau Russie Alexei Ignarin
19.10. 15:00 drapeau Azerbaïdjan Kanan Hasan Zada - drapeau Russie Pavel Zanozin
19.10. 18:00 drapeau Russie Dmitry Gurko - drapeau Russie Ekaterina Smirnova
20.10. 11:00 drapeau Russie Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - drapeau Russie Yury Shevchenko
20.10. 13:00 drapeau Russie Olga Arefeva - drapeau Russie Almaz Salimzyanov
20.10. 14:00 drapeau Russie Pavel Zanozin - drapeau Russie Zuriko Shakaya
20.10. 21:00 drapeau Russie Petr Malkov - drapeau Russie David Chakhaya
21.10. 21:00 drapeau Russie Nataliya Chigridova - drapeau Russie Elena Saukova
Championnat de WBIF par équipe en ligne 2019
date Heure appariement résultats
16.10.   drapeau Géorgie Iosebi Menabdishvili - drapeau France Martin-Frederic Kahn 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Suisse Thibaud Thompson - drapeau Islande M1 Hallur Jon Saevarsson 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Iran M3 Jalil Khalili - drapeau Japon Kentaro Meijo 0:1
16.10.   drapeau Autriche M2 Mario Lazzer - drapeau Bulgarie Jordan Kirchev 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Géorgie Eduard Nazaryan - drapeau France Olivier Croisille 0:1
16.10.   drapeau Malte Mark Borg Cardona - drapeau Croatie Sinisa Vrhovec 0:1
16.10.   drapeau Danemark G2 Steen Gronbech - drapeau Mexique Fernando Munoz 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Islande M1 Hallur Jon Saevarsson - drapeau Turquie Cihangir Cetinel 1:0
16.10.   drapeau Malte Gordon Manche - drapeau Croatie Drazenko Vucina 0:1
16.10.   drapeau Hongrie Mate Feher - drapeau Russie Yaroslav Gusev 0:1
17.10.   drapeau Danemark G2 Thomas Myhr - drapeau Mexique Javier Aburto 1:0
17.10.   drapeau Argentine Fernando Neumark - drapeau Pérou Raul Mulanovich 0:1
17.10.   drapeau Mexique Fernando Munoz - drapeau République tchèque G3 Zdenek Zizka 1:0
17.10.   drapeau Roumanie Petru Hlihor - drapeau Grèce Christos Groutsos 1:0
17.10.   drapeau Islande Robert Lagerman - drapeau Turquie G3 Yasin Okal 1:0
18.10.   drapeau Pérou Fernando Arce - drapeau Danemark M1 Benjamin Lund 1:0
18.10.   drapeau Malte Kenneth Borg - drapeau Croatie Boro Bukvic 0:1
18.10.   drapeau Géorgie Bakar Matikashvili - drapeau France Evan Bourgnon 0:1
18.10.   drapeau Italie M1 Lorenzo Rinaldo - drapeau Suède G3 Marten Howe 0:1
19.10. 16:00 drapeau Islande Johannes Jonsson - drapeau Iran M3 Jalil Khalili
19.10. 17:00 drapeau Israël Adam Prager - drapeau Argentine Ivan Briones
20.10. 15:30 drapeau Iran Kamyar Karimi - drapeau Japon Masanori Itikawa
20.10. 16:00 drapeau Russie Alex Ars - drapeau Italie M1 Lorenzo Rinaldo
20.10. 16:00 drapeau États-Unis Frank Talbot - drapeau Israël Adam Prager