....4th heroes tourney -- 10€ entry, come join the fun and warm up for the Individual World Championship in March played at BG Studio Heroes!!!

MaçTakvimi

The given time always refers to the central european time (Germany, Austria, Swiss ...) and is published in the headline of the website. Europe has a winter- and summertime. The time corresponds during winter time to CET and UTC+1, during summer time (31.03.-27.10.201) to CET+1 and UTC+2.

16. WBIF Açık
Tarih Zaman Eşleşme Sonuç
17.10.   bayrak Danimarka Ole Nielsen - bayrak İran M3 Jalil Khalili 1:0
19.10. 21:00 bayrak Hırvatistan G3 Mislav Kovacic - bayrak Romanya Michael Neagu
Ulusal Italyan 2019-2020 Şampiyonası
Tarih Zaman Eşleşme Sonuç
16.10.   bayrak Romanya Daniel Tudose - bayrak İtalya Francesco Indomenico 1:0
16.10.   bayrak İtalya Franco Candeo - bayrak İtalya Francesco Abbruzzese 1:0
16.10.   bayrak İtalya Marco Conte - bayrak İtalya M2 Massimiliano Calusio 0:1
17.10.   bayrak İtalya Marco Marin - bayrak Romanya Daniel Tudose 1:0
17.10. 21:00 bayrak İtalya Filippo Angelini Rota - bayrak İtalya Fabio Bevilacqua
18.10.   bayrak İtalya Luigi De Lazzari - bayrak İtalya Maurizio La Selva 0:1
19.10.   bayrak İtalya Mauro Mellini - bayrak İtalya Fulvio Rossi Querin 0:1
20.10. 20:45 bayrak İtalya Gabriele Cornacchini - bayrak İtalya Matteo Ciccarone
20.10. 21:00 bayrak İtalya Ovidio Mario Tallarico - bayrak İtalya Giuseppe Fazio
3rd BGStudio Heroes Tourney (BG Heroes)
Tarih Zaman Eşleşme Sonuç
19.10. 15:00 bayrak Danimarka Steen Oernvig - bayrak Romanya Michael Neagu
22.10. 17:00 bayrak Hırvatistan G3 Mislav Kovacic - bayrak İsrail Adam Prager
Ulusal  Rusya Şampiyonası 2019
Tarih Zaman Eşleşme Sonuç
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Nataliya Chigridova - bayrak Rusya Alexei Ignarin 0:1
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Konstantin Inozemtsev - bayrak Rusya Irakli Shalamberidze 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Vasily Chemokhonenko - bayrak Rusya Almaz Salimzyanov 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Alexandr Nikulica - bayrak Rusya Yury Shevchenko 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Konstantin Inozemtsev - bayrak Rusya Alex Ars 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Olga Arefeva - bayrak Rusya Alexei Ignarin 0:1
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Sascha Polikarpov - bayrak Rusya Artur Petrosyan 0:1
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Yury Shevchenko - bayrak Rusya Alexander Chepurok 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Rusya G3 Mikayel Vardanyan - bayrak Rusya Sergey Petukhov 0:1
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - bayrak Rusya Irakli Shalamberidze 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Kamil Makhmudov - bayrak Rusya Dmitry Shirokov 0:1
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Almaz Salimzyanov - bayrak Rusya Denis Mikhaylov 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Alexander Chepurok - bayrak Rusya Elena Saukova 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Rusya Nataliya Chigridova - bayrak Rusya Artur Petrosyan 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Ukrayna Konstantin Osovskiy - bayrak Rusya Almaz Salimzyanov 0:1
17.10.   bayrak Rusya Denis Mikhaylov - bayrak Rusya David Chakhaya 1:0
17.10.   bayrak Rusya Vasily Chemokhonenko - bayrak Rusya Felix Rinskiy 1:0
17.10.   bayrak Rusya Zuriko Shakaya - bayrak Ukrayna Valery Davidov 0:1
17.10.   bayrak Rusya Ekaterina Smirnova - bayrak Rusya Konstantin Inozemtsev 0:1
17.10.   bayrak Rusya Andrey Sokolovskiy - bayrak Rusya Pavel Zanozin 1:0
17.10.   bayrak Rusya Irakli Shalamberidze - bayrak Rusya Igor Novikov 1:0
17.10.   bayrak Rusya Yury Shevchenko - bayrak Rusya Olga Arefeva 0:1
17.10.   bayrak Rusya Sergey Petukhov - bayrak Rusya Kamil Makhmudov 1:0
18.10.   bayrak Rusya Alexei Ignarin - bayrak Rusya Alexandr Nikulica 0:1
18.10.   bayrak Rusya Vasily Chemokhonenko - bayrak Rusya Pavel Zanozin 1:0
18.10.   bayrak Rusya Zuriko Shakaya - bayrak Rusya Zaur Mageramov 0:1
18.10. 20:00 bayrak Rusya Elena Saukova - bayrak Rusya Alexandr Nikulica
18.10.   bayrak Rusya Alexandr Nikulica - bayrak Rusya Felix Rinskiy 1:0
18.10.   bayrak Rusya Denis Mikhaylov - bayrak Rusya G3 Sergey Erokhin 0:1
18.10.   bayrak Rusya Dmitry Gurko - bayrak Rusya Artur Petrosyan 1:0
18.10.   bayrak Rusya Andrey Sokolovskiy - bayrak Rusya Kamil Makhmudov 1:0
19.10.   bayrak Rusya Irakli Shalamberidze - bayrak Azerbaycan Kanan Hasan Zada 1:0
19.10. 14:00 bayrak Rusya Konstantin Inozemtsev - bayrak Rusya Alexei Ignarin
19.10. 15:00 bayrak Azerbaycan Kanan Hasan Zada - bayrak Rusya Pavel Zanozin
19.10. 18:00 bayrak Rusya Dmitry Gurko - bayrak Rusya Ekaterina Smirnova
20.10. 11:00 bayrak Rusya Vitaly Pereyaslavsky - bayrak Rusya Yury Shevchenko
20.10. 13:00 bayrak Rusya Olga Arefeva - bayrak Rusya Almaz Salimzyanov
20.10. 14:00 bayrak Rusya Pavel Zanozin - bayrak Rusya Zuriko Shakaya
20.10. 21:00 bayrak Rusya Petr Malkov - bayrak Rusya David Chakhaya
21.10. 21:00 bayrak Rusya Nataliya Chigridova - bayrak Rusya Elena Saukova
WBIF Online Takım Şampiyonası 2019
Tarih Zaman Eşleşme Sonuç
16.10.   bayrak Gürcistan Iosebi Menabdishvili - bayrak Fransa Martin-Frederic Kahn 1:0
16.10.   bayrak İsviçre Thibaud Thompson - bayrak İzlanda M1 Hallur Jon Saevarsson 1:0
16.10.   bayrak İran M3 Jalil Khalili - bayrak Japonya Kentaro Meijo 0:1
16.10.   bayrak Avusturya M2 Mario Lazzer - bayrak Bulgaristan Jordan Kirchev 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Gürcistan Eduard Nazaryan - bayrak Fransa Olivier Croisille 0:1
16.10.   bayrak Malta Mark Borg Cardona - bayrak Hırvatistan Sinisa Vrhovec 0:1
16.10.   bayrak Danimarka G2 Steen Gronbech - bayrak Meksika Fernando Munoz 1:0
16.10.   bayrak İzlanda M1 Hallur Jon Saevarsson - bayrak Türkiye Cihangir Cetinel 1:0
16.10.   bayrak Malta Gordon Manche - bayrak Hırvatistan Drazenko Vucina 0:1
16.10.   bayrak Macaristan Mate Feher - bayrak Rusya Yaroslav Gusev 0:1
17.10.   bayrak Danimarka G2 Thomas Myhr - bayrak Meksika Javier Aburto 1:0
17.10.   bayrak Arjantin Fernando Neumark - bayrak Peru Raul Mulanovich 0:1
17.10.   bayrak Meksika Fernando Munoz - bayrak Çek Cumhuriyeti G3 Zdenek Zizka 1:0
17.10.   bayrak Romanya Petru Hlihor - bayrak Yunanistan Christos Groutsos 1:0
17.10.   bayrak İzlanda Robert Lagerman - bayrak Türkiye G3 Yasin Okal 1:0
18.10.   bayrak Peru Fernando Arce - bayrak Danimarka M1 Benjamin Lund 1:0
18.10.   bayrak Malta Kenneth Borg - bayrak Hırvatistan Boro Bukvic 0:1
18.10.   bayrak Gürcistan Bakar Matikashvili - bayrak Fransa Evan Bourgnon 0:1
18.10.   bayrak İtalya M1 Lorenzo Rinaldo - bayrak İsveç G3 Marten Howe 0:1
19.10. 16:00 bayrak İzlanda Johannes Jonsson - bayrak İran M3 Jalil Khalili
19.10. 17:00 bayrak İsrail Adam Prager - bayrak Arjantin Ivan Briones
20.10. 15:30 bayrak İran Kamyar Karimi - bayrak Japonya Masanori Itikawa
20.10. 16:00 bayrak ABD Frank Talbot - bayrak İsrail Adam Prager
20.10. 16:00 bayrak Rusya Alex Ars - bayrak İtalya M1 Lorenzo Rinaldo