Spielpläne

Turnier Runde

14. EBIF Open, Runde 3 --- Frist: 23.12., 23:59 (Matchpunkte: 13)
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
1 Flagge Griechenland George Zachariou - Flagge Österreich M3 Friedrich Rattinger 1:0 (5,06:5,27)
2 Flagge Österreich Wolfgang Wühl - Flagge Türkei Berkant Bilgi 0:1 (6,30:6,17)
3 Flagge Großbritanien G3 Sebastian Wilkinson - Flagge Dänemark Claus Elken
4 Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli - Flagge Spanien Pedro De Togores 0:1 (11,23:6,30)
5 Flagge Kroatien Sinisa Vrhovec - Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü 0:1 (2,38:5,96)
6 Flagge Niederlande Peter Van Rooij - Flagge Deutschland Markus Klein 0:1 (7,42:6,00)
7 Flagge Italien Franco Tosin - Flagge Kroatien Kristijan Culjat 0:1 (7,16:2,72)
8 Flagge Georgien David Temkeli - Flagge Österreich Peter Urbantschitsch 1:0 (8,16:7,98)
9 Flagge Spanien Ruben Sineriz Fernandez - Flagge Österreich Leopold Dercsaly 1:0 Logo XG
10 Flagge Iran Farhang Shahidara - Flagge Italien Osvaldo De Massimi 1:0 (5,60:14,12)
11 Flagge Großbritanien Andrew Selby - Flagge Griechenland Tony Diamantidis
12 Flagge Spanien Pedro Sanz - Flagge Deutschland Veit Netz 1:0 (8,77:6,24)
13 Flagge Italien M3 Gianlazzaro Sanna - Flagge Georgien Gela Metskhvarishvili
14 Flagge Großbritanien M2 Chris Rogers - Flagge Iran M2 Amir Golegolab 1:0 (3,68:4,28)
15 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner - Flagge Deutschland Andreas Hofmann
16 Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan - Flagge Russland Eldar Gyul 0:1 (9,67:5,56)
17 Flagge Israel Adam Prager - Flagge Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (6,67:9,12)
18 Flagge Griechenland Athanasios Pappas - Flagge Argentinien Mariano Irigoy
19 Flagge Großbritanien G3 Gaz Owen - Flagge Griechenland Ioannis Mathioudakis 1:0 (3,58:7,16)
20 Flagge Frankreich Kadir Orhan - Flagge Griechenland Stylianos Ktistakis 1:0 (12,83:10,98)
21 Flagge Iran Saeed Nourmohammadi - Flagge Iran M3 Jalil Khalili 0:1 (9,20:5,90)
22 Flagge Dänemark Ole Nielsen - Flagge Bosnien und Herzegovina Zoran Marić
23 Flagge Deutschland Oliver Müller - Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis 1:0 (17,90:13,46)
24 Flagge Deutschland Eric Müller - Flagge Russland Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (7,84:7,20)
25 Flagge Georgien Iosebi Menabdishvili - Flagge Ukraine Andrey Nesterov 0:1 (3,70:8,24)
26 Flagge Österreich M2 Bernhard Mayr - Flagge Deutschland Michael Weidner 1:0 (5,56:9,29)
27 Flagge Georgien Bakar Matikashvili - Flagge Griechenland Evangelos Loridas 0:1 (4,67:9,05)
28 Flagge Iran Pourya Mahouti - Flagge Türkei Erkan Nayir 0:1 Logo XG
29 Flagge Österreich Herbert Lukas - Flagge Russland Alex Ars
30 Flagge Argentinien Jorge Levy - Flagge Italien Gianni Pretto 1:0 (8,25:14,95)
31 Flagge Schweden Laila Leonhardt - Flagge Griechenland Anastasios Maniatis 1:0 (4,86:10,02)
32 Flagge Kroatien G3 Mislav Kovacic - Flagge Spanien Antonio Villaverde 1:0 (4,21:16,00)
33 Flagge Georgien Levan Kareli - Flagge Italien Lorenzo Rusconi 0:1 (4,65:6,38)
34 Flagge Österreich Kristoffer Hötzeneder - Flagge Argentinien Fernando Neumark 1:0 (6,43:6,61)
35 Flagge Spanien Mihaela Horodinca - Flagge Norwegen Sven Wisloff Nilssen 0:1 (5,87:7,57)
36 Flagge Großbritanien M2 Charles Hill - Flagge Ungarn Laszlo Mike
37 Flagge Großbritanien Ian Hesketh - Flagge Bulgarien Borislav Todorov 1:0 (8,75:10,45)
38 Flagge Großbritanien Julia Hayward - Flagge Rumänien Petru Hlihor 1:0 (9,12:8,68)
39 Flagge Griechenland Alexandros Gyrtatos - Flagge Norwegen Hans Marius Eikseth 0:1 (8,26:3,54)
40 Flagge Ukraine Denis Golovatenko - Flagge Ungarn Katalin Veszeli 1:0 (7,60:6,71)
41 Flagge Türkei Ilker Gochan - Flagge Griechenland Mimis Tsakoniatis
42 Flagge Türkei Murat Elver - Flagge Österreich Rudi Prohaska
43 Flagge Argentinien Dario Drzewko - Flagge Italien Massimo Giangrande
44 Flagge Österreich Reinhold Drugowitsch - Flagge USA Steven Waller 1:0 (5,47:5,84)
45 Flagge Italien Marco Conte - Flagge Bulgarien Rumen Rasheev 0:1 (12,57:6,21)
46 Flagge Georgien Aleksandre Chachanidze - Flagge Iran Farzin Aarabi
47 Flagge Kroatien Boro Bukvic - Flagge Schweiz Silvia Weilenmann 1:0 (11,44:12,83)
48 Flagge Großbritanien Tiberiu Bostan - Flagge USA Adrian Nedelcu 1:0
49 Flagge Spanien Romain Billaud - Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis
50 Flagge Madagaskar Christophe Bernier - Flagge Tschechien Leos Fiala
51 Flagge Frankreich Michael Bensaid - Flagge Georgien Karen Sarkisyan
52 Flagge Österreich M2 Wolfgang Bacher - Flagge Rumänien M3 Catalin Bucur 0:1 (4,69:7,86)
53 Flagge Griechenland Tasos Anagnostou - Flagge Norwegen Torkel Haugødegård 0:1 (8,79:5,46)
54 Flagge Griechenland Apostolos Amprazis - Flagge Tschechien Jan Cerny 0:1 (8,11:5,32)
55 Flagge Iran M1 Roohollah Amiri Andy - Flagge Norwegen Jussi Haukioja 0:1 (5,16:6,05)
56 Flagge Griechenland Vangelis Alexandrakis - Flagge Ukraine Jakob Garal
14. EBIF Open, Runde 2 --- Frist: 23.12., 23:59 (Matchpunkte: 13)
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
1 Flagge Österreich Wolfgang Wühl - Flagge Dänemark Claus Elken 1:0 (6,65:7,33)
2 Flagge Großbritanien G3 Sebastian Wilkinson - Flagge Iran Farzin Aarabi
3 Flagge Deutschland Michael Weidner - Flagge Tschechien Jan Cerny 0:1 (6,33:4,71)
4 Flagge USA Steven Waller - Flagge Georgien Karen Sarkisyan 0:1 (7,05:4,98)
5 Flagge Kroatien Sinisa Vrhovec - Flagge Türkei Erkan Nayir 1:0 (4,27:9,13)
6 Flagge Spanien Antonio Villaverde - Flagge Österreich M2 Bernhard Mayr 1:0 (12,23:8,08)
7 Flagge Ungarn Katalin Veszeli - Flagge Schweden Laila Leonhardt 1:0 (4,15:5,06)
8 Flagge Niederlande Peter Van Rooij - Flagge Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (7,40:11,17)
9 Flagge Georgien David Temkeli - Flagge Schweiz Silvia Weilenmann 1:0 (6,36:12,07)
10 Flagge Iran Farhang Shahidara - Flagge Deutschland Veit Netz 0:1 (2,79:6,50)
11 Flagge Spanien Pedro Sanz - Flagge Iran Saeed Nourmohammadi 0:1 (9,13:6,43)
12 Flagge Italien M3 Gianlazzaro Sanna - Flagge Großbritanien M2 Chris Rogers 1:0 (5,02:2,95)
13 Flagge Italien Lorenzo Rusconi - Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis 0:1 (16,47:22,17)
14 Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan - Flagge Deutschland Markus Klein 1:0 (9,21:5,88)
15 Flagge Bulgarien Rumen Rasheev - Flagge Griechenland Mimis Tsakoniatis
16 Flagge Österreich Rudi Prohaska - Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis
17 Flagge Italien Gianni Pretto - Flagge Spanien Romain Billaud
18 Flagge Israel Adam Prager - Flagge Spanien Mihaela Horodinca 1:0 (6,30:11,05)
19 Flagge Griechenland Athanasios Pappas - Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner 1:0 Logo XG
20 Flagge Großbritanien G3 Gaz Owen - Flagge Griechenland Anastasios Maniatis
21 Flagge Dänemark Ole Nielsen - Flagge Österreich Leopold Dercsaly 1:0 (5,07:20,17)
22 11.12., 19:00 Flagge Ukraine Andrey Nesterov - Flagge Österreich Peter Urbantschitsch
23 Flagge USA Adrian Nedelcu - Flagge Italien Franco Tosin 1:0 Logo XG
24 Flagge Deutschland Oliver Müller - Flagge Rumänien M3 Catalin Bucur 0:1 (10,62:5,28)
25 Flagge Deutschland Eric Müller - Flagge Frankreich Michael Bensaid 1:0 (6,69:17,20)
26 Flagge Georgien Bakar Matikashvili - Flagge Madagaskar Christophe Bernier
27 19.12., 16:00 Flagge Griechenland Ioannis Mathioudakis - Flagge Frankreich Kadir Orhan
28 Flagge Iran Pourya Mahouti - Flagge Bosnien und Herzegovina Zoran Marić 1:0 (3,93:6,50)
29 Flagge Österreich Herbert Lukas - Flagge Argentinien Mariano Irigoy 0:1 (12,66:9,51)
30 Flagge Griechenland Evangelos Loridas - Flagge Russland Eldar Gyul 0:1 (14,22:4,18)
31 Flagge Griechenland Stylianos Ktistakis - Flagge Italien Marco Conte 1:0 Logo XG
32 Flagge Iran M3 Jalil Khalili - Flagge Ungarn Laszlo Mike 1:0 (5,09:8,56)
33 Flagge Georgien Levan Kareli - Flagge Kroatien Boro Bukvic 1:0 (4,10:6,25)
34 Flagge Deutschland Andreas Hofmann - Flagge Rumänien Petru Hlihor
35 Flagge Großbritanien Ian Hesketh - Flagge Ukraine Denis Golovatenko
36 Flagge Großbritanien Julia Hayward - Flagge Norwegen Sven Wisloff Nilssen 0:1 (11,09:8,45)
37 Flagge Griechenland Alexandros Gyrtatos - Flagge Russland Denis Mikhaylov 1:0 (10,14:7,10)
38 Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü - Flagge Großbritanien Andrew Selby 1:0 (5,87:9,00)
39 Flagge Italien Massimo Giangrande - Flagge Iran M2 Amir Golegolab 0:1 Logo XG
40 Flagge Ukraine Jakob Garal - Flagge Österreich Kristoffer Hötzeneder 0:1 Logo XG
41 Flagge Tschechien Leos Fiala - Flagge Norwegen Jussi Haukioja 0:1 (13,85:5,92)
42 Flagge Türkei Murat Elver - Flagge Spanien Ruben Sineriz Fernandez 0:1 (12,13:12,28)
43 Flagge Norwegen Hans Marius Eikseth - Flagge Georgien Gela Metskhvarishvili 1:0 (4,98:9,61)
44 Flagge Österreich Reinhold Drugowitsch - Flagge Argentinien Fernando Neumark 1:0 (7,76:4,99)
45 Flagge Griechenland Tony Diamantidis - Flagge Kroatien G3 Mislav Kovacic 0:1 (9,05:6,20)
46 Flagge Spanien Pedro De Togores - Flagge Großbritanien M2 Charles Hill
47 Flagge Italien Osvaldo De Massimi - Flagge Georgien Iosebi Menabdishvili 0:1 (7,89:3,78)
48 Flagge Kroatien Kristijan Culjat - Flagge Türkei Ilker Gochan 0:1 (6,95:9,09)
49 Flagge Georgien Aleksandre Chachanidze - Flagge Bulgarien Borislav Todorov 0:1 (6,39:9,27)
50 Flagge Türkei Berkant Bilgi - Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli 0:1 (7,37:8,70)
51 Flagge Österreich M2 Wolfgang Bacher - Flagge Griechenland George Zachariou 0:1 (5,18:10,03)
52 Flagge Russland Alex Ars - Flagge Großbritanien Tiberiu Bostan 1:0 (3,37:6,92)
53 Flagge Griechenland Tasos Anagnostou - Flagge Argentinien Jorge Levy 0:1 (8,29:7,06)
54 Flagge Griechenland Apostolos Amprazis - Flagge Österreich M3 Friedrich Rattinger 1:0 (6,25:4,02)
55 Flagge Iran M1 Roohollah Amiri Andy - Flagge Argentinien Dario Drzewko 0:1 Logo XG
56 Flagge Griechenland Vangelis Alexandrakis - Flagge Norwegen Torkel Haugødegård
14. EBIF Open, Runde 1 --- Frist: 23.12., 23:59 (Matchpunkte: 13)
Spiel Datum Paarung     Ergebnis PR
1 15.12., 15:00 Flagge Österreich Wolfgang Wühl - Flagge Italien Marco Conte
2 Flagge Großbritanien G3 Sebastian Wilkinson - Flagge Georgien Gela Metskhvarishvili
3 Flagge Schweiz Silvia Weilenmann - Flagge Norwegen Hans Marius Eikseth 0:1 (12,43:5,65)
4 Flagge USA Steven Waller - Flagge Türkei Berkant Bilgi 0:1 (8,24:5,67)
5 Flagge Spanien Antonio Villaverde - Flagge Schweden Laila Leonhardt 1:0 (10,98:6,91)
6 Flagge Ungarn Katalin Veszeli - Flagge Griechenland Vangelis Alexandrakis
7 Flagge Niederlande Peter Van Rooij - Flagge Italien Gianni Pretto 1:0 (7,16:13,61)
8 Flagge Griechenland Mimis Tsakoniatis - Flagge USA Adrian Nedelcu 1:0 Logo XG
9 Flagge Griechenland Serafeim Tsaknis - Flagge Griechenland Athanasios Pappas 0:1 (14,18:11,74)
10 Flagge Bulgarien Borislav Todorov - Flagge Türkei Murat Elver 1:0 (9,86:11,73)
11 Flagge Spanien Ruben Sineriz Fernandez - Flagge Iran M1 Roohollah Amiri Andy 1:0 Logo XG
12 Flagge Iran Farhang Shahidara - Flagge Griechenland Anastasios Maniatis
13 Flagge Großbritanien Andrew Selby - Flagge Kroatien Boro Bukvic 1:0 (7,57:8,61)
14 Flagge Georgien Karen Sarkisyan - Flagge Dänemark Claus Elken
15 Flagge Spanien Pedro Sanz - Flagge Georgien Bakar Matikashvili 0:1 Logo XG
16 Flagge Italien Lorenzo Rusconi - Flagge Argentinien Mariano Irigoy 0:1 (6,24:7,99)
17 Flagge Großbritanien M2 Chris Rogers - Flagge Deutschland Markus Klein 0:1 (3,42:3,91)
18 Flagge Deutschland Manfred Reiner - Flagge Österreich Peter Urbantschitsch 0:1 (14,85:8,69)
19 Flagge Schweiz Ercan Recan - Flagge Türkei Erkan Nayir 1:0 (6,12:4,05)
20 13.12., 21:00 Flagge Österreich M3 Friedrich Rattinger - Flagge Frankreich Kadir Orhan
21 09.12., 20:15 Flagge Bulgarien Rumen Rasheev - Flagge Griechenland Tony Diamantidis
22 Flagge Griechenland Michail Proukakis - Flagge Deutschland Andreas Hofmann 1:0 Logo XG
23 Flagge Großbritanien G3 Gaz Owen - Flagge Großbritanien Ian Hesketh 1:0 (3,53:7,26)
24 Flagge Norwegen Sven Wisloff Nilssen - Flagge Georgien Iosebi Menabdishvili 1:0 (7,82:5,09)
25 Flagge Argentinien Fernando Neumark - Flagge Griechenland George Zachariou 1:0 (2,97:7,36)
26 Flagge Deutschland Oliver Müller - Flagge Dänemark Ole Nielsen
27 Flagge Deutschland Eric Müller - Flagge Ukraine Denis Golovatenko 1:0 (11,26:9,88)
28 Flagge Russland Denis Mikhaylov - Flagge Österreich Kristoffer Hötzeneder 0:1 (7,91:5,62)
29 Flagge Ungarn Laszlo Mike - Flagge Italien Franco Tosin 1:0 (7,67:10,43)
30 Flagge Iran Pourya Mahouti - Flagge Iran Saeed Nourmohammadi 1:0 (5,75:5,84)
31 Flagge Österreich Herbert Lukas - Flagge Österreich M2 Bernhard Mayr 0:1 (17,13:4,21)
32 Flagge Griechenland Evangelos Loridas - Flagge Georgien David Temkeli 1:0 (8,27:4,24)
33 Flagge Argentinien Jorge Levy - Flagge Russland Alex Ars
34 Flagge Griechenland Stylianos Ktistakis - Flagge Großbritanien Julia Hayward 0:1 (13,32:8,76)
35 Flagge Iran M3 Jalil Khalili - Flagge Deutschland Veit Netz 1:0 (3,76:8,87)
36 Flagge Spanien Mihaela Horodinca - Flagge Georgien Levan Kareli
37 Flagge Großbritanien M2 Charles Hill - Flagge Schweiz Jacques Wehli
38 Flagge Norwegen Torkel Haugødegård - Flagge Österreich M2 Wolfgang Bacher 0:1 (5,31:5,41)
39 Flagge Russland Eldar Gyul - Flagge Griechenland Ioannis Mathioudakis 1:0 (6,09:5,41)
40 Flagge Griechenland Alexandros Gyrtatos - Flagge Norwegen Jussi Haukioja 1:0 (11,51:8,42)
41 Flagge Deutschland Fazli Güclü - Flagge Argentinien Dario Drzewko 1:0 (5,60:10,35)
42 Flagge Ukraine Jakob Garal - Flagge Rumänien Petru Hlihor 0:1 (6,15:9,51)
43 Flagge Tschechien Leos Fiala - Flagge Iran Farzin Aarabi
44 Flagge Österreich Reinhold Drugowitsch - Flagge Kroatien Sinisa Vrhovec 0:1 (8,59:6,78)
45 Flagge Österreich Leopold Dercsaly - Flagge Israel Adam Prager
46 Flagge Spanien Pedro De Togores - Flagge Iran M2 Amir Golegolab
47 Flagge Kroatien Kristijan Culjat - Flagge Ukraine Konstantin Osovskiy 1:0 (5,84:8,06)
48 Flagge Georgien Aleksandre Chachanidze - Flagge Österreich Rudi Prohaska
49 Flagge Tschechien Jan Cerny - Flagge Türkei Ilker Gochan 0:1 (7,78:5,41)
50 Flagge Rumänien M3 Catalin Bucur - Flagge Italien Massimo Giangrande 1:0 (7,23:13,29)
51 Flagge Großbritanien Tiberiu Bostan - Flagge Kroatien G3 Mislav Kovacic
52 Flagge Spanien Romain Billaud - Flagge Italien Osvaldo De Massimi 1:0 (10,65:11,85)
53 Flagge Madagaskar Christophe Bernier - Flagge Bosnien und Herzegovina Zoran Marić
54 Flagge Frankreich Michael Bensaid - Flagge Ukraine Andrey Nesterov 1:0 (10,84:5,65)
55 Flagge Griechenland Tasos Anagnostou - Flagge Italien M3 Gianlazzaro Sanna
56 Flagge Griechenland Apostolos Amprazis - Flagge Deutschland Michael Weidner 0:1 (7,70:9,54)