WBIF Club League starts January 2021 - Each division 20 teams!!

Qualification for higher divisions: Club World Championship!!

Nat. Tournaments

Tournament
Schedules
Date Pairing     Result PR
Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe ) - Flag Austria Toader Mihai Sandu ( Elnegro ) 1:0 (4,73:6,60)
Flag Austria Wolfgang Hartl ( fidibus42 ) - Flag Austria Lili Doubek ( Liad19 ) 1:0 (7,90:12,71)
Flag Austria Toader Mihai Sandu ( Elnegro ) - Flag Austria Adrian Nedelcu ( Aurachbeikitz ) 1:0 (5,42:5,92)
Flag Austria Adrian Nedelcu ( Aurachbeikitz ) - Flag Austria Lili Doubek ( Liad19 ) 1:0 (10,79:14,43)
Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe ) - Flag Austria Rainer Spörk ( Schach1964 ) 0:1 Logo XG
Standings
Rank Name Nickname BG Studio Heroes   Matches
Won
Bye
Lost
PR
1. Flag Austria Toader Mihai Sandu Elnegro  
3
1
1
1
5,92
  Flag Austria Adrian Nedelcu Aurachbeikitz  
3
1
1
1
8,75
3. Flag Austria Wolfgang Hartl fidibus42  
1
1
0
0
7,90
  Flag Austria Rainer Spörk Schach1964  
1
1
0
0
 
  Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder kristoffer  
1
0
1
0
 
  Flag Austria Robert Kreisl Circle  
1
0
1
0
 
  Flag Austria Thomas Nosseck Qasual  
1
0
1
0
 
8. Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr taulajoe  
2
1
0
1
4,73
9. Flag Austria M2 Friedrich Rattinger Jaflo  
0
0
0
0
 
  Flag Austria M2 Wolfgang Bacher Ophris  
0
0
0
0
 
  Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch Urbi  
0
0
0
0
 
  Flag Austria M2 Mario Lazzer johndoe  
0
0
0
0
 
  Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska Wal  
0
0
0
0
 
  Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher zewasoftie  
0
0
0
0
 
  Flag Austria Greti Mayr mamaya  
0
0
0
0
 
  Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitsch purlepaus66  
0
0
0
0
 
  Flag Austria Mehrdad Tehrany Astronomics  
0
0
0
0
 
  Flag Austria Wolfgang Wühl wolfw  
0
0
0
0
 
19. Flag Austria Lili Doubek Liad19  
2
0
0
2
13,70
Round 5 --- Deadline: 01.11., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Austria Greti Mayr ( mamaya ) - Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska ( Wal )
2 Flag Austria Wolfgang Wühl ( wolfw ) - Flag Austria Lili Doubek ( Liad19 )
3 Flag Austria Mehrdad Tehrany ( Astronomics ) - Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe )
4 Flag Austria Robert Kreisl ( Circle ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )
5 Flag Austria Rainer Spörk ( Schach1964 ) - Flag Austria M2 Mario Lazzer ( johndoe )
6 Flag Austria M2 Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo ) - Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher ( zewasoftie )
7 Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitsch ( purlepaus66 ) - Flag Austria M2 Wolfgang Bacher ( Ophris )
8 Flag Austria Thomas Nosseck ( Qasual ) - Flag Austria Wolfgang Hartl ( fidibus42 )
9 Flag Austria Toader Mihai Sandu ( Elnegro ) - Flag Austria Adrian Nedelcu ( Aurachbeikitz ) 1:0 (5,42:5,92)
Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder ( kristoffer ) - Bye
Round 4 --- Deadline: 01.11., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe ) - Flag Austria Rainer Spörk ( Schach1964 ) 0:1 Logo XG
2 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi ) - Flag Austria Mehrdad Tehrany ( Astronomics )
3 Flag Austria M2 Mario Lazzer ( johndoe ) - Flag Austria Greti Mayr ( mamaya )
4 Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher ( zewasoftie ) - Flag Austria Robert Kreisl ( Circle )
5 Flag Austria M2 Wolfgang Bacher ( Ophris ) - Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder ( kristoffer )
6 Flag Austria Wolfgang Hartl ( fidibus42 ) - Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitsch ( purlepaus66 )
7 Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska ( Wal ) - Flag Austria M2 Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
8 Flag Austria Lili Doubek ( Liad19 ) - Flag Austria Thomas Nosseck ( Qasual )
9 Flag Austria Toader Mihai Sandu ( Elnegro ) - Flag Austria Wolfgang Wühl ( wolfw )
Flag Austria Adrian Nedelcu ( Aurachbeikitz ) - Bye
Round 3 --- Deadline: 01.11., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Austria Wolfgang Wühl ( wolfw ) - Flag Austria Greti Mayr ( mamaya )
2 Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe ) - Flag Austria Toader Mihai Sandu ( Elnegro ) 1:0 (4,73:6,60)
3 Flag Austria Mehrdad Tehrany ( Astronomics ) - Flag Austria M2 Mario Lazzer ( johndoe )
4 Flag Austria Rainer Spörk ( Schach1964 ) - Flag Austria Robert Kreisl ( Circle )
5 Flag Austria M2 Wolfgang Bacher ( Ophris ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )
6 Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder ( kristoffer ) - Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher ( zewasoftie )
7 Flag Austria M2 Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo ) - Flag Austria Wolfgang Hartl ( fidibus42 )
8 Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitsch ( purlepaus66 ) - Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska ( Wal )
9 Flag Austria Adrian Nedelcu ( Aurachbeikitz ) - Flag Austria Lili Doubek ( Liad19 ) 1:0 (10,79:14,43)
Flag Austria Thomas Nosseck ( Qasual ) - Bye
Round 2 --- Deadline: 01.11., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Austria Greti Mayr ( mamaya ) - Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi )
2 Flag Austria Wolfgang Wühl ( wolfw ) - Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe )
3 Flag Austria M2 Mario Lazzer ( johndoe ) - Flag Austria M2 Wolfgang Bacher ( Ophris )
4 Flag Austria Mehrdad Tehrany ( Astronomics ) - Flag Austria Wolfgang Hartl ( fidibus42 )
5 Flag Austria Robert Kreisl ( Circle ) - Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska ( Wal )
6 Flag Austria Rainer Spörk ( Schach1964 ) - Flag Austria Thomas Nosseck ( Qasual )
7 Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher ( zewasoftie ) - Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitsch ( purlepaus66 )
8 Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder ( kristoffer ) - Flag Austria Adrian Nedelcu ( Aurachbeikitz )
9 Flag Austria Lili Doubek ( Liad19 ) - Flag Austria M2 Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
Flag Austria Toader Mihai Sandu ( Elnegro ) - Bye
Round 1 --- Deadline: 01.11., 23:59 (Matchpoints: 13)
Match Date Pairing     Result PR
1 Flag Austria M1 Bernhard Mayr ( taulajoe ) - Flag Austria Greti Mayr ( mamaya )
2 Flag Austria Peter Urbantschitsch ( Urbi ) - Flag Austria Kristoffer Hötzeneder ( kristoffer )
3 Flag Austria M2 Wolfgang Bacher ( Ophris ) - Flag Austria Heinz Jahrbacher ( zewasoftie )
4 Flag Austria Wolfgang Hartl ( fidibus42 ) - Flag Austria Lili Doubek ( Liad19 ) 1:0 (7,90:12,71)
5 Flag Austria Rudi Prohaska ( Wal ) - Flag Austria Wolfgang Wühl ( wolfw )
6 Flag Austria Reinhold Drugowitsch ( purlepaus66 ) - Flag Austria Rainer Spörk ( Schach1964 )
7 Flag Austria Thomas Nosseck ( Qasual ) - Flag Austria Mehrdad Tehrany ( Astronomics )
8 Flag Austria Adrian Nedelcu ( Aurachbeikitz ) - Flag Austria M2 Mario Lazzer ( johndoe )
9 Flag Austria Toader Mihai Sandu ( Elnegro ) - Flag Austria M2 Friedrich Rattinger ( Jaflo )
Flag Austria Robert Kreisl ( Circle ) - Bye